Sold
Listing Courtesy of: CONSOLIDATED MLS / Realty Haven LLC
2116 Greenoaks Columbia, SC 29206
Sold on 04/28/2020
$156,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/28/2020
04/28/2020
Type
Multifamily
Multifamily
Year Built
1978
1978
Bought with
Ashley McKee-Thompson, Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage
Source
CONSOLIDATED MLS
Last checked May 14 2026 at 3:50 AM GMT+0000
CONSOLIDATED MLS
Last checked May 14 2026 at 3:50 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Subdivision
- Forest Lake
Property Features
- Foundation: Slab
Heating and Cooling
- None
- Heat Pump 1st Lvl
$ (+/-)
Jan 02, 2020
Price Changed
$170,000
-3%
-$6,000
Dec 12, 2019
Price Changed
$176,000
-2%
-$3,000
Nov 26, 2019
Price Changed
$179,000
-4%
-$8,000
Nov 22, 2019
Price Changed
$187,000
-2%
-$3,000
Aug 16, 2019
Listed
$190,000
-
-